Package type

Product

Wavelength

Description

SFF

PTS5-L4543-2D

850nm

Operated up to10Gbit/s,Use in optical communication module.
From chip to 1*12 array depend on customer

SFP+

PTSP-L6345-2D

850nm

SFP+ is an enhanced version of SFP. SFP+ package has almost same mechanical properties but better performance on MI/EMC.

QSFP+ SR4

PTQP-L8145-2D

850nm

QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver form factor which provides 4 channels of traffic in each direction of transmitter and receiver.

SFP+ AOC

PTSF-A6141-2D

850nm

AOC(Active Optical Cable ) are widely used in data centers to accelerate data connectivity for storage, networking and computing.

QSFP+ AOC

PTQP-A8141-2D

850nm

AOC(Active Optical Cable ) are widely used in data centers to accelerate data connectivity for storage, networking and computing.

current show 1-12 record total 61 record
firstprevious123...56nextlast
Corporate Video

Link:Baidu Alibaba Sina Weibo Taobao Tmall
COPYRIGHT:Pacific (Liaocheng) Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. Add: Technological Development Zone Yellow River Road, No. 259 鲁ICP备16033827号-1 Technical Support:CE Dongli Manager