产品详细
  • 产品名称: 100G QSFP28
  • 上架时间: 2017-08-28
  • 8:
  • 9:
  • 浏览次数: 81

询价

产品型号
Part No.

工作速率
Data Rate

连接器
Connector

传输距离
Distance

工作波长
Wavelength

激光器类型
Source

光纤类型
Fiber

输出功率
Output Power

灵敏度
Sensitivity

工作温度
Operation Temp

PAQ2-HG01-85DCM

100Gb/s

MPO/MPT

100m

850nm

VCSEL

MM

-7.6 ~ 2.4dBm

≦-9.5dBm

0~70℃

特性 Feature

Ø4个独立的集成CDR的并行光通道

4 independent parallel optical channels with integrated CDR

Ø数据速率达103.125Gb/s(每个通道数据速率达25.78Gb/s

Data Rate up to 103.125Gb/s Each channel data rate up to 25.78Gb/s

ØOM4多模光纤上达到100m的传输距离

Up to 100m link on OM4 Multi-mode fiber

Ø单电源直流输入3.3V

Single 3.3V DC Input

Ø可热插拔

Hot-pluggable

Ø功耗

Lowerpower consumption

应用 Application

Ø高效能计算,数据接口和服务器数据传输线路,高速接入,100G以太网

High performance computing , data com and sever data links. High speed access. 100G Ethernet.

Ø无限宽带技术 QDR,FDREDR 互联

Infiniband QDR,FDR and EDR Interconnections

 

企业视频