产品详细
  • 产品名称: 5G-6G SFP+ 收发一体光模块
  • 上架时间: 2017-08-28
  • 浏览次数: 11

询价

产品型号
Part No.

工作速率
Data Rate

传输距离
Distance

工作波长
Wavelength

激光器类型
Source

光纤类型
Fiber

输出功率
Output Power

灵敏度
Sensitivity

工作温度
Operation Temp.

 

PASP-5G02-31DIL

5Gb/s

2km

1310nm

FP

SM

-8 ~ -1dBm

≦-14dBm

-40~85℃

PASP-6G03-85DCL

6Gb/s

300m

850nm

VCSEL

MM

-8 ~ -1dBm

≦-12dBm

0~70℃

PASP-6G02-31DCL

6Gb/s

2km

1310nm

FP

SM

-8 ~ -1dBm

≦-14dBm

0~70℃

PASP-6G10-31DCL

6Gb/s

10km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-8 ~ -1dBm

≦-14dBm

0~70℃

PASP-6G20-31DCL

6Gb/s

20km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-4 ~ +1dBm

≦-14dBm

0~70℃

企业视频