欢迎来到太平洋(聊城)光电科技有限公司!
ENGLISH

0635-8907666
  •  

光模块产品

有源光缆产品

芯片产品

  • 产品名称: SFP 双纤收发一体光模块

产品型号
Part No.

工作速率
Data Rate

传输距离
Distance

工作波长
Wavelength

激光器类型
Source

光纤类型
Fiber

输出功率
Output Power

灵敏度
Sensitivity

工作温度
Operation Temp.

 

PASF-0302-31DCL

155Mb/s

2km

1310nm

FP

MM

-15~ -8dBm

≦-32dBm

0~70℃

PASF-0320-31DCL

155Mb/s

20km

1310nm

FP

SM

-15~ -8dBm

≦-34dBm

0~70℃

PASF-0340-31DCL

155Mb/s

40km

1310nm

FP

SM

-5~ 0dBm

≦-34dBm

0~70℃

PASF-0380-55DCL

155Mb/s

80km

1550nm

DFB

SM

-5~ 0dBm

≦-34dBm

0~70℃

 

PASF-2405-85DCL

1.25Gb/s

550m

850nm

VCSEL

MM

-9~ -3dBm

≦-17dBm

0~70℃

PASF-2420-31DCL

1.25Gb/s

20km

1310nm

FP

SM

-9~ -3dBm

≦-24dBm

0~70℃

PASF-2440-31DCL

1.25Gb/s

40km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-2~ +3dBm

≦-24dBm

0~70℃

PASF-2440-55DCL

1.25Gb/s

40km

1550nm

DFB

SM

-5~ 0dBm

≦-24dBm

0~70℃

PASF-2480-55DCL

1.25Gb/s

80km

1550nm

DFB

SM

-2~ +3dBm

≦-24dBm

0~70℃

 

PASF-4802-31DCL

2.5G

2km

1310nm

FP

SM

-10~ -3dBm

≦-18dBm

0~70℃

PASF-4820-31DCL

2.5G

20km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-5~ 0dBm

≦-18dBm

0~70℃

PASF-4840-55DCL

2.5G

40km

1550nm

DFB

SM

-2~ +3dBm

≦-18dBm

0~70℃

 

相关产品
无此相关商品!

咨询热线

0635-8907666

立即资讯