欢迎来到太平洋(聊城)光电科技有限公司!
ENGLISH

0635-8907666
  •  

光模块产品

有源光缆产品

芯片产品

  • 产品名称: 40G QSFP+ PSM IR4&PSM LR4光模块

产品型号
Part No.

工作速率
Data Rate

连接器
Connector

传输距离
Distance

工作波长
Wavelength

激光器类型
Source

光纤类型
Fiber

输出功率
Output Power

灵敏度
Sensitivity

工作温度
Operation Temp

PAQP-FT02-31DCM

40Gb/s

MPO/MPT

2km

1310nm

FP

SM

-8.2 ~0.5dBm

≦-10.3 dBm

0~70℃

PAQP-FT10-31DCM

40Gb/s

MPO/MPT

10km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-6 ~1.5dBm

≦-10.6 dBm

0~70℃

相关产品
无此相关商品!

咨询热线

0635-8907666

立即资讯