欢迎来到太平洋(聊城)光电科技有限公司!
ENGLISH

0635-8907666
  •  

光模块产品

有源光缆产品

芯片产品

  • 产品名称: 100G QSFP28 CLR4CWDM4

产品型号
Part No.

工作速率
Data Rate

连接器
Connector

传输距离
Distance

工作波长
Wavelength

激光器类型
Source

光纤类型
Fiber

输出功率
Output Power

灵敏度
Sensitivity

工作温度
Operation Temp

PAQ2-HG02-CWDCL

100Gb/s

LC

2km

CWDM
1270nm
1290nm
1310nm
1330nm

DFB

SM

-6.5 ~ 2.5dBm

≦-10 dBm

0~70℃

相关产品
无此相关商品!

咨询热线

0635-8907666

立即资讯