欢迎来到太平洋(聊城)光电科技有限公司!
ENGLISH

0635-8907666
  •  

光模块产品

有源光缆产品

芯片产品

  • 产品名称: 100G QSFP28 PSM4
  • 1: IEEE 802.3bm,802.3ba,SFF-8665,SFF-8636
  • 2: QSFP28 MSA
  • 3: 100G PSM4 MSA
  • 4: RoHS-6
  • 5: CDRH/FDA/Class 1 Laser 21 CFR 1040.10/11
  • 6:
  • 7:

 

产品型号
Part No.

工作速率
Data Rate

连接器
Connector

传输距离
Distance

工作波长
Wavelength

激光器类型
Source

光纤类型
Fiber

输出功率
Output Power

灵敏度
Sensitivity

工作温度
Operation Temp

PAQ2-HG02-31DCM

100Gb/s

MPO/MPT

2km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-5.5 ~ 2dBm

≦-10.2 dBm

0~70℃

特性 Feature

Ø4个独立的光通道

4 independent optical lanes

Ø数据速率达103.125Gb/s(每个通道数据速率达25.78Gb/s

Data Rate up to 103.125Gb/s Each channel data rate up to 25.78Gb/s

Ø当运行在4×25Gb/s时,单模光纤上达到500m的传输距离

Support transmission distance up to 500m over SM fiber when operating at 4×25Gb/s

功耗

Lowerpower consumption

应用 Application

Ø高效能计算,数据接口和服务器数据传输线路,高速接入,100G以太网

High performance computing , data com and sever data links. High speed access. 100G Ethernet.

Ø无限宽带技术 QDR,FDREDR 互联

Infiniband QDR,FDR and EDR Interconnections

相关产品
无此相关商品!

咨询热线

0635-8907666

立即资讯