Welcome to Pacific Opto ELectronic Technology Co,Ltd!
CHINA

+86-635-8907666

Optical Module

Active Optic Cable

Chip Products

  • Product name: 10G XFP Duplex Fiber Transceiver

 

产品型号
Part No.

工作速率
Data Rate

传输距离
Distance

工作波长
Wavelength

激光器类型
Source

光纤类型
Fiber

输出功率
Output Power

灵敏度
Sensitivity

工作温度
Operation Temp.

 

PAXF-TG03-85DCL

10Gb/s

300m

850nm

VCSEL

MM

-7.3 ~ 1dBm

≦-11.1dBm

0~70℃

PAXF-TG10-31DCL

10Gb/s

10km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm

≦-12.6dBm

0~70℃

PAXF-TG20-31DCL

10Gb/s

20km

1310nm

DFB

SM

-4 ~ +0.5dBm

≦-12.6dBm

0~70℃

PAXF-TG40-55DCL

10Gb/s

40km

1550nm

EML

SM

-1 ~ +4dBm

≦-16.0dBm

0~70℃

PAXF-TG80-55DCL

10Gb/s

80km

1550nm

EML+
APD

SM

0 ~ +5dBm

≦-23.0dBm

0~70℃

Support Hotline

+86-635-8907666

Immediate information